Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 57

49,644 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move with a DP 10%

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    90,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartments Ready to Move next auc

    Selection Code logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Nutshell- Fully Finished-Very Premium Location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    89m Super Lux Apt For Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    26,966 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad Compound Next To AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    85,167 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    132,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | 3-Bedroom Apartment 161 sqm

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,049 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,790,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | 140 sqm Apartment in StoneRes

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Very Premium Location/Super Lux in Stone Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BD Apt in prime location close to Abbas ElAkkad

    KRE investments logo image

    Abdelhakim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo RTM 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Largest 263m Apartment Ready in PalmHills Compound

    views investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apt for sale+ 0% DP in Taj City next to Kempinski

    Selection Code logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished 220 sqm Villa in Mont Napoleon Over 8 Yea

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment with Garden | Down Payment 500k

    Selection Code logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Apartment in Heliopolis 160M

    KRE investments logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب بمساحة 210 متر للبيع

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Lake View Residence

    KRE investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    72,535 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Finished MODERN Apartment- Spectrum Garden View

    Premium Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    101,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Studio, 4 rooms, 350m², ultra-super

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,547,356 EGP

    Own Your Home With Sodic RTM Fully finished 10YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,032,113 EGP

    Villette: R.T.M , Fully Finished + ACs, 10Yrs Pay!

    Selection Code logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    136,306 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move semi finished

    Redefine logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm