Apartments for sale in Madinaty

2,856 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, remaining installm

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    فرصة متميزة شقة Modern للبيع في مدينتي

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 | فيو وايد جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    48,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة 103م للبيع في مدينتي | فيو The Strip

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    50,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    245 sqm apartment for sale in Madinaty – B1,

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • Privado

    Launch price:

    3,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty,Privado

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي 146م تقسيمة مميزة

    Isis logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    51,369 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10 Area of 116 s

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    107 sqm apartment for sale in cash in Madinaty B12

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    56,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة140متر للبيع في مدينتي - B12 بها بعض التشطيبات

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,999,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع مدينتي B6 بجوار الساوث بارك

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,379 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية لامتلاك شقة فاخرة بتشطيب فندقي في B 1

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    61,611 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه 200م في مدينتي b8 فيو جاردن تشطيبات خاصه

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    افخم شقة بالفرش والاجهزة والتشطيب لم تستخدم 116متر

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة 119م للبيع في B8 مدينتي | حجز 2023

    Isis logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    45,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    فيو وايد جاردن تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ 96 متر B 7

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في مدينتي B1

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    61,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية للبيع في مدينتي B1

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    60,663 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1 Model 600 .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    53,639 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m for sale in Madinaty B12, super del

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    59,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه ١٧٥ م للبيع بمدينتي B1 تشطيبات خاصه بالكامل

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 211 m for sale in Madinaty B1, directly

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    61,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 265m² Apartment Madinaty B1 Garden View

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    47,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash in Madinaty B11 A grea

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B14 مساحة: 75م اوفر 300 الف

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    85,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B14 ارضي بجاردن اوفر 300 الف

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    89,328 EGP/sqm

Luxurious Apartments for Sale in Madinaty Cairo

Located in the southeastern part of Cairo, Madinaty is one of the greener and less crowded suburbs in Egypt. Planned in 2006, Madinaty has been developed to be the Cairo’s upscale living destination for both local citizens and expats alike. Madinaty is known to be one the most peaceful integrated communities in Egypt where the different needs and requirements of the residents are fulfilled in a tranquil modern lifestyle. That is why the demand for Madinaty apartments for sale has recently increased. Madinaty is known to be a self-sufficient city; once you are there you won’t leave the place. The city hosts a diversified variety of amenities and services such as national and international education centers, healthcare facilities, a shopping mall and a bank district along with a social and sport’s club.

Madinaty is built over a 33.6 million sqm providing an extraordinary lifestyle for residents in a modern city. The city is constantly welcoming new residents and visitors. Consequently, the Madinaty real estate market has progressively developed to meet the needs of the homebuyers, who are looking forproperties for sale in Madinaty. A diversified variety of flats, houses and villas for sale in Madinaty are widely available on propertyfinder. Propertyfinder is a real estate portal where numerous varieties of properties for sale and rent are listed by the top-class brokers in Egypt, just to fulfill your needs. Whether you are looking for an apartment for rent in Madinaty or a house for sale there, propertyfinder is your ultimate destination.