2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo

14,237 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    quick sale Ready move in Sarai opposite Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,030,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM READY TO MOVE in R7 New Capital Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    High-end furnished and equipped Ground Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    126,984 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    11,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes From ZED East | 3%DP+Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,401 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground fully finished in Patio Oro

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,340,420 EGP

    Apart sale prime location opposite Madinaty Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,073 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale fully finished in mv Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    58,955 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m in Regent’s Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    Resale apartment open view of landscape in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    35,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished vip open view Immediate Delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Old Contract Resale Apartment 108 M Finished w Acs

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    60,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,907,250 EGP

    Apartment Finished installments Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,786 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    2,990,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH ACS - 5% DP OVER 12 YEARS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Low Down payment instalments bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    39,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Over 15 Yrs - Cash Discount 50%

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Ready to move Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,557,960 EGP

    Apartment with down payment and installments Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    204,767 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    7,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ogami Taj city with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    90,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale L’Avenir Mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    prime location 2 bedrooms apartment for sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Village Gate

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Private Garden Katameya creeks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    165,714 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    6,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    2 Beds