Twin Houses for sale in Cairo

2,631 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin House - Prime Location - Lowest Down Payment

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    318 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    10,675,000 EGP

    twinhouse resale in al brouj with lowest price

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    39,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin H. Premium location Ready to Move Great Price

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - with 10Year Installment- landscape

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Ready for sale in premium compound

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    311 sqm

    67,524 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Twin House 245M In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    60,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Twin house Classic 237M In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Twinhouse Classic+Garden Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    91,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 310 sqm in Villette - Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,780,000 EGP

    Elite Twin House near AUC | Privat Pool On La Rose

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    375 sqm

    87,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,450,000 EGP

    Lakeside Luxury Twin House W Private Pool Bellagio

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    98,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    under market price twin house direct on lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse fully finished prime location -lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,728,000 EGP

    Delivery Soon Twin house in SAADA LowPrice+instals

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    46,755 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Under market price twin house for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    355 sqm

    135,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    89,000,000 EGP

    Dunes villa first row golf lake view best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    lowest price twin in uptown cairo ready to move

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    158,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,900,000 EGP

    Best Price FamilyHouse Garden 230m2 -Best Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    202 sqm

    73,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    46,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TWIN HOUSE DESIGNED BY HANY SAAD !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    391 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED LUXURIOUS VILLA WITH 0%DP ON10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House Prime Location In Sodic East

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Twin House in Acacia Compound

    Good Deals logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    38,600,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Mivida semi furnished RTM

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    120,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location Under Market Price

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm