Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 56

49,644 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,594,853 EGP

    Luxury Studio 80 M Pool and Garden View Low Price

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    44,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    116m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,600,200 EGP

    Garden view apartment 113m in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    93,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 164 sqm in Sarai special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Spacious | Sunny | Cairo Festival City | Amazing

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,553,000 EGP

    Apartment + roof at half price for a limited perio

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    48,286 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,634,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux 210 SQM Apartment for Sale in New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, prime view 116 sqm in Taj City

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 185 M Ready to move Open View

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 265 M High End Finishing Apartment RTM

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    45,283 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    160 m Ready Apartment Fifth Square Prime Club View

    KRE investments logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,500 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    102,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms With Lowest DP 918,000 EGP

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,300 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Settlement, Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    92,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    اميز روف علي الاطلاق في مدينه الشروق

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف هاي لوكس اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    High End Finish Apartment 153 M Lowest Price

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    117,088 EGP/sqm