Apartments for sale in North Coast

1,590 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    Ground loft delivery 6/2026 fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    56,992 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Number (1) direct on the sea finished + furnished.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt with 108m garden direct lagoon & 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    8,759 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • Silversands North Coast

    Launch price:

    34,463,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Modon Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment immediate delivery finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Top view apt 230sqm, ready to move, 1.4M down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • June

    Launch price:

    13,784,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,June

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    View and get now, rare price, full lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    170,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,100,000 EGP

    First Time 3BR Double View Chalet Over 8 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    148,520 EGP/sqm

  • The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    13,084,615 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on the Sea in Mazarine .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    5,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    36,750,000 EGP

    Branded Apartment Furnished Stunning View Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    133 sqm

    276,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3BR Ground Floor + Garden in Silver Sands

    Good Deals logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    204,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    12Yr Plan 5% DP Lowest Price 3BR 224SQM On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds