Duplexes for sale in Cairo

3,030 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex roof in Lavenir at a special price,

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Duplex Open View Land Scape View 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    72,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    82,018 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

3

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    13,900,000 EGP

    For sale roof duplex in new Cairo delivery soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    61,233 EGP/sqm

  • Bloomfields

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Bloomfields

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    50,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Over 10 Yrs - Duplex With Garden

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    396 sqm

    126,262 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    11,900,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 215m in the Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    55,348 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hyde Park | Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    43,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    modern duplex for sale in district 5 inst up to 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price -Very Prime Location in Zed East

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    55,645 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,300,000 EGP

    Duplex with immediate delivery in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    41,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex North Lowest Down Payment Landscape View

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    10,168,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    43,084 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in El Narges 3 – New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Maadi view compound

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with a garden in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms duplex for sale in Hyde Park over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,250,000 EGP

    Z Villa with instalments 4 years in Elect for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,388,000 EGP

    Duplex READY TO MOVE in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    37,337 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Duplex with Garden 50 Sqm

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,833 EGP/sqm

  • Creekview

    Launch price:

    5,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Corner Duplex with Garden | Hyde Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    278 sqm

    64,748 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,800,000 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    41,702 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Villa for Sale | Immediate Delivery

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    park Villa In MVi City Prime Location

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    9,240,000 EGP

    Sky Villa Under Market price In MV I city

3

    4

    235 sqm

    39,319 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds