Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 59

49,644 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime location - Best Layout - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Roof for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE DoubleView APT 3BR Landscape|Pool View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights New Cairo

    S signature logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment For Apart In Prime Location&Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    modern apartment sale Hyde Park fully furnished

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - biggest garden - open view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,292 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 2BR Ready To Move Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    22,596 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel 9 New Cairo fu

    S signature logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mountain View

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale with 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio PAY 1.8MILLION LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Edge Real Estates logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale in HAP TOWN

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي - المرحلة السادسة (B6)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    50,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Azad next AUC and Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    46,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Light City, ultra-modern, im

    S signature logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move at taj soultan

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High Investment Value |Prime Unit |Smart 122 in S2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment All Fees Fully Paid for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,114,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The View next to AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    32,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM - Third Floor - Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس النرجس فيلات النرجس 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt 150m At Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm