Apartments for sale in Sharqia

52 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in Spanish District R10

    Feeds logo image

    26th District - Spanish Neighborhood, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    8,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in Spanish District R10

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    8,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in Spanish District R10

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    8,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment Spanish District 10th Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment Spanish District 10th Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment Spanish District 10th Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in the Spanish district,

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in the Spanish district,

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in the Spanish district,

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Premium living in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Premium living in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Premium living in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in 10th of Ramadan City -

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in 10th of Ramadan City -

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    A great opportunity in 10th of Ramadan City -

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in the 10th of Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Own 2-bedroom apartment + garden

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in the 10th of Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,473 EGP/sqm