Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 58

49,644 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Under market price Twin house for sale Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    49,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,869,000 EGP

    320m sea-facing app for sale fully finished

    S signature logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    27,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 150m Ready Apartment in Andalus Family

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,869,000 EGP

    320m sea-facing app for sale fully finished

    S signature logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    27,715 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lake View Under Market Price

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    82,258 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Azad 7 Years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In 276 Sqm Fifth Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in sarayat maadi

    Fine Art House logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR Flat in Aria by Landmark Sabbour-Mostakal City

    KRE investments logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with kitchen Near AUC

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 144 SQM IN LAKE VIEW R

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    897,000 EGP

    apartment landscape view on the Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    220m apt in Banafsaj 12, 3BR & 3 baths

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    254m Finished Apartment Ready in La Mirada

    views investment logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 144 M APARTMENT 144 M RESALE

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished 159m² apartment with a 5

    S signature logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    42,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished 159m² apartment with a 5

    S signature logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    42,955 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2نوم و 1 حمام بيع الرحاب موقع مميز جدا امام السوق

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Super Lux Corner 130m Apt in Dar Misr Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, immediate occupancy, in the h

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms for sale north direction and nice view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With DP 510K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm