Townhouses for sale in Cairo

4,985 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town house resale for sale under market price

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    38,082,988 EGP

    Townhouse 210 fully finished in Solana East by Ora

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    181,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,250,870 EGP

    Townhouse Middle prime loctio Delivery in 6 Months

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    292 sqm

    52,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle - Prime location -Panoramic views

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle - Prime Location - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    49,657 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    10,675,000 EGP

    townhouse resale in al brouj with lowest price

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    315 sqm

    33,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Middle Townhouse for Sale in Azar 2 New Cair

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Fully Furnished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    122,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,615,000 EGP

    Town House With Installments In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    75,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment Middle Townhouse ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Corner In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Very Prime Location In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Classic townhouse 235m finished RTM

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Townhouse Corner In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Townhouse in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    4,070,101 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse 252m in City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,846,000 EGP

    Town house 261 sqm - Instellments - city gate

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    102,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    30,750,000 EGP

    Town house corner - instellments - prime location

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    105,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Town house in Swan Lake Residence-Special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,750,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Townhouse Middle-Very Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    70,913 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,590,000 EGP

    Townhouse sale under market price at Creek Town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Town house Sale Under Market price at Creek Town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,835,000 EGP

    Delivery in 6Months Townhouse in SAADA + Instal 5Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    41,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town house corner view landscape in Azzar 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    4

    225 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,760,000 EGP

    Townhouse Direct Over Landscape in SAADA+instal 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    44,771 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 4 Beds