Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 900k EGP

746 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • Granda El Sherouk

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 33
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Granda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 Rooms + Fully Finished ( Down Payment 500,000 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Competitive price, top open view, luxury finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Dublex 300 m ( 4 Bed - Double View ) Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • Next Life

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Next Home Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Next Life

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    455,000 EGP

    Inspect &move in pay till2036 apartment great view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    591,500 EGP

    Plan 10 year corner penthouse Mega Pool+Park Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    2,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • Jodran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Jodran

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    50% off, 3 master beds, fully finished, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 master beds, open pool view, best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750,000 =208sqm apt, open view on water feature

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    208 sqm

    3,605 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Masqad Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 beds, open view, direct water feature view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    with DP 800,000 apartment(145m)near cairo festival

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds