Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 54

49,644 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,610,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime Location SPECIAL PRICE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    68,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,624,800 EGP

    Own a finished apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    122,124 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in South lotus

    I-Zone logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Delivered High End Finishing Apartment 160 M Prime

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Prime location, apartment for sale, resale, Lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Ready To Move Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 115 sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    43,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,741,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in R7 New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    49,305 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    66,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,932,226 EGP

    Apartment Double View RESALE Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    23,831 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Great view apt 155sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to BUE in R7 ,New Capital

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    240m Finished Apt | Wesal | Old Contract | Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready, 3 master bedrooms, finished, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in palm hills

    I-Zone logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own for 80,000 only, prime apt in compound,great

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    948,200 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    7,708 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs - READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    65,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMOn Suez Road Direct in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs RTM NewCairo1.2m Quarter -Cash25m

4

    3

    245 sqm

    4,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity for Sale in Lakeview Residence

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm