Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 61

49,335 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In Porto New Cairo Furnished

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apt finished with garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 78 square meters,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apt. 270 m under market price & view landscape

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apt.147m in Marasem (High End finishing with AC.S)

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apart.185 3bed prime location RTM lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APT With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt 132m Fully furnished with INST. till 2030-RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,360,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Swan lake Deliverey 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    165,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,033,111 EGP

    Apartment prime location direct view on pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,683,838 EGP

    Apartment prime location with best price 2 master

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في النرجس فيلات 4 – التجمع الخ

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With A 40% Cash Discount _Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    56,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,148,000 EGP

    Flat for quick sale at half price in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Villette next to Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Last flat, huge discount, landscape view New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,pool with lowest total price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    52,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Ready to Move

3

    3

    217 sqm

    63,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apt. view landscape with Lowest over price

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Studio in Zomra East | Very Limited Availability

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt. 260m in west golf view landscape

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment For Sale in Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – Taj Gardens

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    41,469 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apt.150 m for sale in village gate view landscape

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm