Apartments for sale in Giza

26,299 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند بادية 6 اكتوبر 143م نصف تشطيب

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    143 sqm

    31,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished resale in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in AlMarasem prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    19,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,402,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks good price

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills next to new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م نموزج A- جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    استثمر فى افضل لوكيشن في اكتوبر الجديده بمقدم 10%

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    New October City compounds, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    apart 90m 2B delvery 2027 lowest price , DP 20%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    17,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Solana Zayed 5% DP Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Apart 100m 2B in Solana DP 10% 10Y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,600 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار وسكن بجد في قلب أكتوبر الجديدة شقة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م دور خامس كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt 115m fully Finished+Acs prime location 5%Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Apt Open View RTM | Best Price O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Del 2027 Open View Apt in O West DP5% Install 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished | Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    41,494 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية ف زايد هايتس بمواصفات وسعر منافس للسوق

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الاول البنك على نزهه مباشر 114م

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    5%DP Move Now Apt in VYE Prime Location Install 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10%استلم شقتك فى مشروع اب تاون اكتوبر الجديد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام سنه ومقدم 5% حدائق اكتوبر لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند اوبراسيتى سوبر لوكس مميزه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    Apt 2bed | RTM | 45% Cash discount | 8years Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    45% Off Sun Capital Apt RtM DP10% 8y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Ready to move Aprt. Pyramids View Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,428 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds