5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo

184 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 5BR Furnished Apartment Nile Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    392 sqm

    84,183 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Massive 400m Full Floor Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Montaza St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in the heart of Heliopolis

    Safeer Square, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    2

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in MVicity Overlooking Club House

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Second District New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Elegant Finish Full Furnished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LARGEST APARTMENT CORNER WITH TERACCE FACENORTH

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    BestPrice OpenView4BR FullyFinished with Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    217 sqm

    81,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Banafseg

    iHome logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    331 sqm

    32,477 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, 310m²,

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,999,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    Eastmark logo image

    Service Road, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    37,497 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية شقة واسعة بأميز مناطق مصر الجديدة

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Al Ahram St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Corner unit South 90 St private garden prime locat

    Selective logo image

5

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    فرصة سكنية متكاملة للبيع في مصر الجديدة موقع حيوي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Abd Al Hamid Badawy St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Duplex villa for ready to move in andalus installm

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    23,695 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    69,700,000 EGP

    Furn villa 1400m pool garden r to m

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,400 sqm

    49,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Townhouse 225m + Garden Prime Location R8 over 12y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    4,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    56,000,000 EGP

    Resale Stand-alone Villa prime loc lowest price

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale Prime Loc on ElHorreya St, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Horeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    35,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment in Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Vilino Opposite Rehab G 6

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin in Bellagio-private pool -prime loc

    East wing logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa Corner with garden Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    6

    295 sqm

    37,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجلة للبيع بجوار قصر البارون مباشرة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Baroon St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    3

    370 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm