Apartments for sale in Noor City

211 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 119 علي 15 سنة بقسط سنوي99

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    32,773 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نور 98م ع 14 سنة

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    46,938 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نور98م ع 13 سنة اوفر مميز لسرعه

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    47,448 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    شقه للتمليك بمدينه نور المتميزه الحديثه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,674 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,849,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,027 EGP/sqm

  • Noor City

    Launch price:

    5,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Noor City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نور82م فيووايدجاردن اطول فترت سدد

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور 209م ع12 سنة بالجراجB1

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    51,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio apartment for sale with garden

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,303,590 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينة نور مساحة98متر استلام اخر العام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    64,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    best price at NOOR city with fully finished

    clear scope logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينة نور بالدور الرابع 131متر مجموعة15

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    47,236 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية في قلب مدينة نور - طلعت مصطفى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينة نورعلي13 سنة اوفر 450 الف

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف مجينة نور 165 ارضي بجاردن 41 اوفر 330

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة نور123م حجز2023 اوفر270 الف فرص

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City 82m garden view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,292 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City, installments over 15

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Noor City, 119m, delivery 2026,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67 sqm in Noor City installment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82 sqm in Noor City premium L10

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 2nd floor, garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    53,390 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,870,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City, 119 sq m, garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    49,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,869,180 EGP

    شقه 119متر للبيع في نور حجز 2023 تقسيط لمده 13سنه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    49,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unbeatable price Green River & Iconic Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm