Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 55

49,644 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Largest Area 217M Apartment Ready To Move Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    59,907 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Sixth Settlement with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 2BR Apartment in Saada 6th New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,045,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,572 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground Apart For Sale in Capital Gardens RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, with a down paym

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    977,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment by City Edge in Launch Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    10,177 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,297,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Sheraton over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    47,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Mivida Modern apartment with kitchen,

    Master Key logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground Apart For Sale in Capital Gardens RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,428,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 M + Garden 243 M DP and Installment

3

    3

    166 sqm

    92,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move under market price facing north

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Opportunity | Apartment for Sale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move Fully finished 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With Acs Elite Apartment Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale price of 6,720,000 EG

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    32,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,092,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished RTM

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    42,433 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment with a 30% cash discount,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    87,378 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    KRE investments logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm