1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo

2,771 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Burouj Compound – 70 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,251,000 EGP

    Own your apt f f ready to move with 5% down only

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    3

    84 sqm

    50,607 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,332,000 EGP

    Apt full finish r to m at new capital

    Aqar Misr logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    3

    84 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    85m Ready To Deliver Studio For Sale– One Katameya

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

• 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    92,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment B8 Madinaty Investment Opportunit

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    75,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,990,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Delivery 1Years On North 90th

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    84,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,911,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Club Said

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,887 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Bahry on Open View installment over 10 years

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

• 9

    Apartment

    6,180,290 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Central Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,641,420 EGP

    72m ground floor best entry Taj City investment

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    50,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with a 200,000 down payme

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for an apartment in Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    2,331,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

• 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    With 0% DP over 12Y - APT + Roof (Loft) for sale

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    48,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Unmissable Deal: 84m Studio in Taj City | Lowest P

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

• 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale best price in Hyde park

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound – New Cairo |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,394,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8