Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 52

49,644 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    550k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price from Lavista (164m) top view&location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    View and get 215sqm apartment,open view,rare price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,674 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Competitive price, top open view, luxury finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    165m Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    عمارات الفتح التابعة للشرطة لها حصه في الارض 126م

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro at the Best price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,665,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,817,968 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    76,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Hotel suite, $421k down, first row Nile,royal stay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    50% off, 3 master beds, fully finished, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,812,436 EGP

    Apartment with open view at the gardens in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hotel suite, $270k down, first row Nile,royal stay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    3-bed with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    19,161 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,882,200 EGP

    Apartment with open view on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    53,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    500k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,330,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view delivery 2027 in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    51,619 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع 126 متر عمارات الفتح لها حصه في الارض

3

    2

    126 sqm

    25,396 EGP/sqm