Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 48

49,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bed apartment | Sodic Eastown | beside AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed in Lake View With Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,983,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m Fully Finished With installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    80,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt with private garden,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Bloomfields prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    50,243 EGP/sqm

  • Oia Towers

    Launch price:

    4,143,334 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Edge Holding
    Cairo,New Capital City,Oia Towers

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    under market price 3 bed with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    72,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B14

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    راغبي التمييز شقه للبيع بمدينتي مميزه بالبي3 135م

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Sarai / S2

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    47,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 2BR Delivered In Sarai Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Park

    Launch price:

    6,809,472 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Jade Park

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near Katameya Dunes

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Kitchen & ACs Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Al Rehab 160m with Prime Garde

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment In lotus with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Capital Gardens prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • Park Central

    Launch price:

    6,324,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    150,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,462,000 EGP

    194sqm Apartment Beit Al Watan 5Y Plan

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    194 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,535,160 EGP

    Apartment With DP 379K for a limited Time in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    2 Master beds apartment Direct on Green Pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    40,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Exceptional Location and Investment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,251 EGP/sqm

  • Keys 52

    Launch price:

    15,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Special Price&Open View -RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in El Yasmeen 8

    Property Network logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    34,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Launch price:

    15,006,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds