Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 27

49,557 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Kitchen & ACs Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Al Rehab 160m with Prime Garde

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment In lotus with Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Capital Gardens prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    150,442 EGP/sqm

  • Swiss BelResidences

    Launch price:

    4,717,386 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eltaamer Arabian
    Cairo,New Capital City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,462,000 EGP

    194sqm Apartment Beit Al Watan 5Y Plan

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    194 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,535,160 EGP

    Apartment With DP 379K for a limited Time in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    2 Master beds apartment Direct on Green Pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    40,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Exceptional Location and Investment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,251 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Special Price&Open View -RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in El Yasmeen 8

    Property Network logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    34,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Directly on Landscape - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,151 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 4

    Launch price:

    26,999,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290m in West Golf Extension, New Cairo

    Remax Style logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    PAY 900K Dp Own Ready APT Prime view With INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Installment 12Y Delivery 6Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zeya Residence

    Launch price:

    4,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Zeya Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Apartment with garden Trio Early Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ac's - Landscape and pool view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel View Degla Club

    Vida Solutions logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APT With Prime Location And Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APT In MVHP Fully Finished+ ACs With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,895 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds