Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 29

49,563 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE RTM 3BR Park Corner APT Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,540,974 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    65,198 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Mivida avenues

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloom Fildes pahes cluster

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, fully finished hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • Ravie

    Launch price:

    2,464,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Captain Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ravie

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,544,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Prime Location ,Affordable installments

    why solutions logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,400 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale in Telal East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    4,112 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment sale in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    for quick sale apartment 124m for sale madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    4,344,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي في B11 تشطيب خاص.

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location - Ready To Move - Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,288,250 EGP

    Ready To Move - OIA Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,050 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Origami Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    very Prime Location overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,425,000 EGP

    For sale in Lotus North, third plot from the 90th

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale FULLY FURNISHED at Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Swan lake residence’s

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with ACS ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,275,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Kitchen, AC'S Ready To Move Studio

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    84,797 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jar

    Launch price:

    3,277,984 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Bunyan
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida (boulevard)

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,890,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Flexible Payment Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    apartment resale 185m 3bed open view + parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in South Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills , lowest pri

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    31,407 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds