Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 24

49,557 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215م سوبر لوكس النرجس فيلات استلام فورى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    220 sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,665,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus finishing

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in District 5 building G+3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,715,000 EGP

    prime location 3 bedrooms apartment for sale rtm.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,622 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Park Corner

    KAMF logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – شارع إبراهيم الرفاعي | م نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,356,916 EGP

    Apartment with double view for sale in HAP town

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    68,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,165,000 EGP

    140m APT + 85m Garden, North-Facing, RTM

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    58,321 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment - fully finished with ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    6,941,734 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale next to Sodic East

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    8,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown View club house

    KAMF logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Gardenia Heights 3 rear view on Mohamed Naguib axi

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقة مسجله ولها حصه بالجراج بين مكرم عبيد وعباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mahmoud Awad St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    36,981 EGP/sqm

  • True Compound

    Launch price:

    6,479,161 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Apartment RTM in Al Maqsad 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location +At Lowest Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in Rockyard Sherato

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Flat apartment with 65sqm terrace with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,983,000 EGP

    Studio Finished RTM At Lowest Price Over12Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    35,094 EGP/sqm

  • The Square

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with parking,lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM For Sale Next to CFC in New Cairo Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,440 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale Garden in palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Prime location overlooking pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Mustafa

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • There

    Launch price:

    5,722,182 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds