3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 861

29,130 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment – Garden View – Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In Front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    39,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش 114م في B11 شامل الفرش والاجهزه او بدون

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,600 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price in LaVerde Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS Corner RTM Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale with installments delivery 2026

    West Field logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Garden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    31,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – Next to AUC & Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms WITH 60M garden Lagoon View

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Lagoons, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    39,264 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In Front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+Acs in New Capital Over5y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    3bd finieshd resale-mountain view lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة علي جاردن في كمبوند زيزينيا التجمع الخامس

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    61,206 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment with garden on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش 168م B8 مدينتي تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,896,000 EGP

    Own a 3-BR Apartment at the First Launch Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,640 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    I-Zone logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    65,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التاني قرب التسعين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    38,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m first Residance in Madinaty B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    42,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,952,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR |RTM| in OIA New Capital Over7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,172 EGP/sqm