3 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Capital City

1,555 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    4th Fl Apt Half Finish w Open View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    38,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,304,553 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 190 sq m, at a bargain price a

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,746,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move landscape view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,967,927 EGP

    Maqsed Apartment for Sale super lux finishing

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in New Capital Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ayyam Residence

    Launch price:

    3,690,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,636,169 EGP

    Hot deal Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad Compound

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in R8 New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kardia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment immediately

    Closer logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 bedrooms Apartment Ready To Move Bosco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145m in Al Bosco New Capital

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 181m in Al Bosc New Capital

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    60,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,404,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM At Lower price in Village de la Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    91,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,444,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1Years in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    47,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 209m RTM Finished View tower Discount !!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    28,708 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,448,000 EGP

    Now Very prime Apartment 197m Finished RTM limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 175m Finished Discount 55% !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Core&Shell/Vinci/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Apartment First Row Diplomatic District Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price 3bed Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    26,845 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    2,437,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready Foe Showing in R7 At Low Prce

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    23,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment Lagoon View in R8 New Capital Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,819 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in R7 New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    25,388 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقصد بارك العاصمة - بدونOver

    Utopia logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in OIA New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    28,246 EGP/sqm

  • New Garden City

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 Beds