3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 865

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale steps away from 90 street

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super lux in new narges

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Galleria Moon Valley, Golden Square,160M APARTMENT

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب خاص سوبر لوكس امام الخدمات .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م بشيرتون مجمع سكنى نصف تشطيب

    Broker Edge logo image

    Ankara St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Facing North3 Bedrooms Apartment Under Market Pric

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 150 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    view landscape apartment ready to move Palm hills

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment B6 Garden View Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    47,572 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Capital Gardens, Palm Hills 166 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Elwatan 200 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب المرحلة السابعة 211م دوراول فيوجاردن

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment ready to move Palm hills

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished with the Lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,595,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in North Rehab New Cairo

    Bond & Key logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale at Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Prime Open-View Apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    front of the airport on the Suez Road in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment LandscapeviewFinished+Kitchen RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,054 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 180م ارضي مرتفع بجاردن بالمستثمرين لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,456,636 EGP

    Under Market Price | Low Total 3BR Untie in Vinci

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in De Joya 4 | 5% Down

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm