Resale Apartments in Cairo

4,097 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Prime location Apt 150m At Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2 resale

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Jayd resale

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2 resale

    Premium

2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move First Floor 150 APT At Palm Hills NC

    Premium

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Apartment Hot Deal ready to move in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent | Lowest Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    110,389 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Villas View Hot Deal

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    36,061 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,074,100 EGP

    RESALE Apartment with Garden - Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    38,201 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale by installment open view

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own Now Apartment Resale Finished in Palm Hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with Lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    100m apt Club House view smart layout investment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City view lagoon

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,587,525 EGP

    Luxury Apt Wide View Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    108,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,507,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished Prime Loc In ZedEast Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,762 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF Apartment with garden ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 165m Directly on lagoon - Resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lake view ready to move

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt With Dp : 1,352,850 for sale At Taj City 58m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    49,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment RESALE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment + Pool | Lakeview Residence

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm