3 bedroom Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

16,839 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment first settlement under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Maid Room Semi Furneshed for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Altra Super Lux in Jayd for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Apartment With Garden for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Prime Location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In MVI City

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Light City

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,130,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    41,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,775,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Creektown New Cairo By IL Ca

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Modern Luxury Apt in Lake View Residence resale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    8,238,356 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Modern Luxury Apt in Lake View Residence resale

3

    4

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    205 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 135 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity

3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Garden & ACs iCity Cairo

3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,280,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Apartment for Sale -Sodic Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    107,301 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    15,932,368 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with pool for Sale in Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale in Mivida Crescent

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale - Mivida Boulevard

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in The East Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,530,300 EGP

    223m Prime Apartment Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    74,126 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    10,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m overlooking greenery semi finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    32,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment For Sale in La Fontaine

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    La Fontaine Province, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit El Watan

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    NCV apartment hyde park new cairo prime location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • Vie Collective

    Launch price:

    11,440,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds