3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 862

29,130 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,820,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM at Lowest price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    56,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Ready For Showing At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    65,068 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    كود H1226 شقة للبيع ٢٠٠م المنطقة الاولى م نصر

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-BEDROOMS RTM in New Capital.1.2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,318,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Lowest Price in Qamari Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    35,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,895,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ION ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    46,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,805,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready To Move in DEJOYA Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    49,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi Off 50th Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,877,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+55M GARDEN Next to BUE OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    57,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185م بجاردن الترا سوبر لوكس التجمع ال5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m At Opening Price in MADAI | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,870,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Ground Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    54,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Rehana Residence Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينتى 108م ارضى بجاردن 70م تشطيب خاص

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    61,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    250 sqm Luxury Apt Sale Nabil El Wakkad

    Good Deals logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,548,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ION ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS finished in New capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,945,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+ACs in New Capital Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    64,577 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm