3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 860

29,130 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Without DP in Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    50,797 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 185 متر خطوات من حديقه الطفل

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    يوسف عباس الرئيسي 120 متر فيو رائع على الاستاد

    Youssef Abbas St., Gameat Al Azhar, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس المربع الذهبي خطوات من حديقه الطفل

    Mahmoud Ghoneim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    160m 3BR in Zizinia Compound New Cairo

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS For Sale At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    120m Apartment for Sale in Gardenia City Nasr City

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس المربع الذهبي خطوات من حديقه الطفل

    Mahmoud Ghoneim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in west arabella 250 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m High finishing in Zizinia compound

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 250متر الترا سوبر لوكس موقع متميز

    Mahmoud Ghoneim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment Madinaty B12 Park View Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خطوات من حديقه الطفل 185م سوبر لوكس المربع الذهبي

    Abd Al Aziz Talaat St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3br apartment with a private garden in zizinia

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 200 متر خطوات من اول عباس العقاد

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٤م للبيع بالرحاب تشطيبات الفيو جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    مسجله شهر عقاري 220مترالترا سوبر لوكس مباني حديثه

    Al Falouga St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,407,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 3BR in Mostakbal Over 98 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    36,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    prime location delivered include main. & garage

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    فيةو رائع على استاد القاهرة يوسف عباس الرئيسي 120م

    Youssef Abbas St., Gameat Al Azhar, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale148 sqm in taj city compound

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 200 متر مسجله خطوات من اول عباس العقاد

    Anwar Al Mufti St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm