3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 864

29,130 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    *Apartment for Rent - El Patio Oro (La Vista),

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه بسعر مميز 116م وايد جاردن ب b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    40,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    At the lowest price 3-bedroom fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in new cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف تشطيب خاص بالمطبخ في جاردينيا سيتي م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beta Green-mostakbal city

    Feeds logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden (ready for im

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 148م نصف تشطيب فى نورث هاوس التجمع ال 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للاخوه العرب والاجانب للبيع شقه مسجله الترا سوبر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Atiya Al Sawalhi St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Bu

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    شقة 170م امامي بالمنطقة الخامسة تقسيط على 24 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة 185م سوبر لوكس للبيع في اللاسلكي الرئيسي

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground 3-Bedrooms With Pool For Sale In Lake View

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Gardenia City Comp

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 1 Vi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند امتداد غرب الجولف 242 م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity 3-bed Ba7ry

    ARC Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Al

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Taha Hussein St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to move under market price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,049,230 EGP

    Special Apartment 210sqm RTM Landscapeview INST 1Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm