Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo

45,314 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City – Living

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde P.

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 متر في اميز مشروع في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    104,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شه 72 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Villette by SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villette apartment 160m semi finished best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida apartment owner finish landscape view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chic Modern Living 4 Sale | Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Compound 90Avenue special view

    Century for Project Management logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122 متر في لوكيشين ممبز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Plaza

    Eastmark logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    68,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقتك على دائري المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر افضل تقسميمه في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 107 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready to move in L’avenir

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment245m withy garden for sale in madinaty B1

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Upper ground Apartment without garden - Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,181 EGP/sqm