3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 859

29,130 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Landscap View Ready To Move in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة210م بالمرحلة السابعة فيو جاردن غيرمجروحه

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds in Golf Community Living,10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    103,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع فى المنطقه الاولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sanaa St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,963,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM RTM Finished in Maqsed R3 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Azailya SODIC PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,875,506 EGP

    Apartment RTM Lanscapeview AtSpecial Price Midtown

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    garden apartment 3 br mountain view 1.1

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move Next to Madinaty Only10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    26,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Degla View by Memaar A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    22,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع برحاب 2 موقع مميز 162م وايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment + ACs in Sodic villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Capital Heights 1 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Direct Lagoon FINISHED palm hills

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Azailya SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,240,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    69,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Vinici New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Degla View by Memaar A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic east 181m finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apartment in SODIC East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 3BR delivery 2026/INST, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Finished APT DP10% Steps from Clubhouse BY LAVISTA

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مسجله شهر عقاري / اول سكن مباني حديثة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Baramka St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,091,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Lowest Price in HAVA Over14Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,940 EGP/sqm