3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 866

29,130 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    140m Apartmentt for Sale – Bavaria, Zahraa Maadi

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View Pool Direct For Sale In Avenues

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    108,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, fully finished , in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. fully finished lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    3BR Resale Apartment | Al Maqsad | Ready to Move.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,017 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في قلب البنفسج عمارات

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move fullyfinished 140m in mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden– Green Square – Facing North

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for sale in Madinaty, special finis

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,455,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في التجمع الخامس شقة 175م استلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,171 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن 3 غرفة كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty Garden View Apartment Private Garden Read

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment ready to move | view villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR Apt | Ready to Move | Installments 2033

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment - Ready to move - 3BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the biggest discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    45,547 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    OFFER!! GROUND 3BDR RTM APART OPEN VIEW OVER 7YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,296,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف دور اول استلام فوري اقساط حتى 2033

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    39,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, steps from Makram

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden in compound MAYAN

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Zamalek/Apartment 320 M/Nile View /Fully Furnished

    Al Saleh Ayoub St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Address East With Best Price

3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm