3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 858

29,130 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,757,000 EGP

    ForSale APT166m3BR inst12Y View On Golf in TajCity

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع فى المنطقه الاولى مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | for sale | Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Canal St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – مساحة 139 متر نموذج 200 - B3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    48,920 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Taj City FullyFinished

    views investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Lowest DP Resale APT 160m Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    97,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع شقه 133م في مدينتي امام الاستريب مولb11

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,740,274 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in R7 – 10% Down

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    38,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,530,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Near Delivery - Low Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED IN PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    76,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to move in New Capital 4%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Landscape View-Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    80,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Swanlake Residence attractive price

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart+202m roof RTM with 30%DISC or INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    30% Discount on Finished apt. 160m with ACS - RTM

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    91,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    Own your unit now with payment plans up to 5 years

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Al-Ma'araj Al-Ulya, in a pr

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,064 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,673,000 EGP

    If you are looking for a truly rare unit in Privad

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    79,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Landscape View SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بالرحاب علي اكبروايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount for cash pa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    13,410 EGP/sqm