3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 706

29,225 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Rehab 2

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    G Floor Apartment with Garden – Privado Club View

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment –Madinaty B3 First Occupancy

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    61,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,098,000 EGP

    low offer Apartment 319m Finished RTM D.p5%install

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    319 sqm

    41,059 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية بالتجمع الخامس – دور كامل بفيلا

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,312,000 EGP

    Apartment 227m Finished RTM Prime view low price

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    27,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apt. – Fully Furnished | Garden View

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع امام هايد بارك 158 متر بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    43,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner apt facing north (ATTACHED VIDEO)

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for sale in Madinaty B8

    East House logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3 bedrooms directly on Greenary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Tamrahna Villas

    Premium

    Remax Today logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,624,000 EGP

    151 sqm Garden Apartment Near the New Capital

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري بالقرب من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale In Swan Lake very Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Rehab City – Phase 8 (Garden View)

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Aliva - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apt. in Mountain View Aliva

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة 145م بحرى بالقرب من المونوريل استلام فورى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,034 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab – Phase 5 Double Garden View

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan - Garden

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    70,329 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    ON LANDSCAPE GARDEN APT READY TO MOVE RESALE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري بجانب الخدمات والطرق المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt. for sale 190 SM | Fifth Settlement

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm