3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 704

29,225 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in hyde park with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    52,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    3BR apartment,15-year plan, New Cairo (Tagamoa)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT With Garden Fully Furnished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City.

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – Apartment Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with Private garden on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Over 7 Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    70,394 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Corner Apartment for Sale – Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished ready to move north oriented Apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Large Garden | North Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Madinaty - Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,952,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Madinaty - Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    59,760 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Eastown-Fully Finishied Apt156m With kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    81,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment – Tag Sultan Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,547,508 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    21,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,745,335 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment Ready move Al Marasem

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    جمال وروعة المنطقه الاولي وفيو عالمي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment – Lake View Residences

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,077,500 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Bait Watan New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,712 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment – Address East

3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with special finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with view landscape

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Private Pool – Lake View

3

    3

    220 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment – Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm