3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 709

29,225 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen cabinets|ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Rami St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    55,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished direct on water features Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    SemiFinished spacious flat in front of garden 8

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hava Residence – R8 Apartment 150 sqm | Prime loc

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي –B11 – مساحة 116 متر تشطيب خاص

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,410,000 EGP

    Water Way Apartment overlooking water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    97,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Direct view lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م في كمبوند دار مصر الاندلس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Ac's ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 3bedrooms for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس بيع في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Wadi El Rabie Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 168م B8-83 مدينتي فيو مفتوح و جاردن مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with kitchen and Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى باتيو أورو

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Bahary Typical Apartment view on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm