3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 710

29,225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,409,001 EGP

    Fully finished dp 13,500,000 greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for 4.700 With prime location -down town

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale Zone T

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully furnished Apartment in Sierras

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,628,000 EGP

    3 bed With Garden- ACs-Lower than market price

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 182م للبيع في مدينه الواحه مدينه نصر اول سكن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment 3 bedrooms in nasr city

    Smart Step logo image

    6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Azad next AUC and Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    46,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Galleria Moon

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 beds Apartment in mountain view icity new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment New Cairo 200K Quarter-12m Cash

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,447,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Apt with Garden Ready North Rehab

    The Map Investments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    34,257 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    prime location apt resale 153m corner SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Open view Ready to move-Capital G

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    30,940 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سقف بلجيكي عالي بموقع مميز جدا

    القدس العقاريه logo image

    Nakhla El Motei St., Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing apt in mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with air conditioners in

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ali Mosharafa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 105م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    50,476 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the second phase -El Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished For sale in Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,140,900 EGP

    Exclusive! Lowest Price Apt. in Wesal Residence

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apt 157m fully finished in prime loc SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm