3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 708

29,225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,222,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²+Garden 30m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة في موقع متميز للبيع

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement, Al Patio Oro Compound. Receive y

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sky loft Very prime location Direct on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Taj City direct view of the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash – Madinaty B6 Direct Vie

    Rikaz logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,222,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aveline/Distinctive view

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    67,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt With Garden Fully finished Premium location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Sky loft prime location Facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm