3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 703

29,225 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished ACs Open Panoramic View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale directly on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    3,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment | Sodic East | Ready resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished With ACs And Garden

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقه ١٢٣ متر للبيع مميزه في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    49,593 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,919,200 EGP

    Big Discount! Apt for Sale at Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Gallaria 3BR fully finishing Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,139,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eden Project - Al Rehab

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    122,685 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – ​​Al Andalus NA

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,743,740 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 179 sqm & Best View In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    32,087 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM On Central Axis ,New Capital Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,745 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Best deal in the market to own apartment 3bedrooms

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    apt with garden for sale in sarai vip view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    42,721 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment At Eastown View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    65,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    155m double view apartment in Taj City compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    فرصة شقه تمليك ارضي بحديقه 151+58

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    61,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment At Eastown Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Apartment in a mini-compound with a prime location

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm