3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 702

29,225 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,893,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3BR apt Sodic East resale fiinsihed

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    64,660 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    160 sq m double view apartment in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    With 655K DP - 3BRs APT for sale next to Hyde Park

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Sodic East resale with garden

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,710,000 EGP

    3BR Ready 257 sqm Roof Apt | South Lotus For Sale

    The Map Investments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Address

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 203M With Garden Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    75,369 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    275 sqm Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,999,999 EGP

    APARTMENT EARLY DELIVERY IN NEW CAIRO LOWEST PRICE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    for sale apt155m double view near AUC

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    26,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,884,700 EGP

    Hurru up and dont waste your Money just invest now

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,273 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in Sodic East Phase OAK finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 156m in - Marakez - District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment + garden,at the lowest price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    81,286 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | 1.1M Down | 10 Years Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in New Capital City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 15 years

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    PRIME APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN WUJOOD COMPOUND

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,063,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment ForSale Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 15 years

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    6,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Apartment FFinished Water Features View-New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    97,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,167,200 EGP

    Bargain! G-Floor Apt with Garden - Lowest Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,277 EGP/sqm