3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 711

29,225 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 162م تشطيبات خاصه بالكامل للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m², 3 bedrooms, ground floor with g

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,812,587 EGP

    Low over Garden view Apartment on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    59,111 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT fully finished with kitchen & ACS for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    70,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    lowest corner apt 153m prime loc resale SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Heliopolis, Marwa Buildings

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Below market Price Semi finished bahary Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Best price corner apartment Delivered in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Price reduced for quick sale. Apartment 159m²,

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    46,226 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in for 6.800 in mostakbal city

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    31,336 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة في كمبوند هايلاند بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيليا – فيو بانوراما على محور بن زايد

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    200m Garden APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE Residence

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في دار مصر – القرنفل أمام الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,841,848 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with AC's and kitchen cab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    116,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm