3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 705

29,225 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع خطوات من طريق الاسماعيليه المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    9,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة امامي 160 متر لقطة باللوتس الشمالية

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,300,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing in Aura CFC Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,788 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Dyar Residence Pool View

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    City gate unit zero over bedrooms for quick sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    86,079 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B8 – مساحة 165 متر تشطيب خاص

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,365,000 EGP

    Apartment greenery view for sale in Sarai Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,643 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    3BR Front Apartment For Sale In Bait El Watan

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,452 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    For sale 3 bedrooms fully finished Address East

    Smart Step logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    61,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Fully Finished 25% Downpayment

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,865,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale 6,865,000 EGP only

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    44,577 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,133,000 EGP

    للبيع مدينة نور شقة ارضي بحديقة 96م استلام 6 شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    4

    96 sqm

    53,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery includes club and Parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Corner Apartment 189m -Eastown

    AK Circle logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    3-bed, 3-bath apartment, 15-year plan, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    60% مقدم و الباقي علي سنة شقة 242 متر بالاندلس2

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 155م موقع مميز بارقي مراحل مدينتي b8 حجز قديم

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الاندلس2 صف تاني من التسعين فيو جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    24,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished From Pyramids in R7 Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    57,988 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in L’Avenir Mostakb

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني حديثة خلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,453,000 EGP

    3BR Prime Apartment For Sale In Bait El Watan

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm