3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 707

29,225 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 3 bedrooms at zed east RTM

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الشروق - المجاورة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bed at zed east direct landscape

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    43,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,136,952 EGP

    Dar Alamia-Acasa-Mia-3Bedrooms For Sale-Semi-Finis

    Premises logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    57,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    garden apt azailya sodic resale rtm lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,520,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed East-3Bedrooms-Finished&ACS&Kitchen

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,381,000 EGP

    Pay D.P5% Installment easy Apartment 159m Finished

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Near Shams Club

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ard El Golf – Open View, Ful

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Balcony, First Occupanc

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Mohamed Abdel Qader St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near the French University

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Waha St., 4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    17,964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi Tunnel, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity in Sixth District – North-Facing Apart

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sheikh Mohammed Al Nadi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Al-Tayaran area, Nasr Ci

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Adress East-3Bedrooms Apartment-Full Finished

    Premises logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    205m apartment ready to move - open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Arabella, Fifth Settlem

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity – Luxury Apartment with Open Vie

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Metwally Al Shaarawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Near Nabil El W

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    own apartment 126m 3BR in ELM TREE PARK in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    37,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة 170م دور تانى فيو جنينة كبيرة بالقرب من مدينتى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالنرجس الجديده بالتجمع الخامس فيو جاردن

    Aqar Share logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    ready prime apartment corner resale sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near City Stars, Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    شقة 196م واجهة بحرى بالقرب من كارفور بالتقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,010 EGP/sqm