Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 92

49,609 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Marasem 3 Bedrooms Best View Kitchen AC

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club !

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Huge garden Finished In Avenues Mivida

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Steps away from Madinaty Club and special finishin

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    90,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Jar Compound in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and AC in Al Jar

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with prime view in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with air conditioning in Aljar Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Best Offer 3beds -Garden 100meters Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE FINISHED WITH ACs AND KITCHEN

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    76,063 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس بالتكييفات والمطبخ في اللوتس ا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Cash Deal in Palm Hills New Cairo -Apartment Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    52,531 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Ground Apart Best Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best offer Apartment 135m=garden 30m Finished RTM

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment FFinished Landscape View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Bedrooms Marasem FullyFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFInished N Furnished LakeView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best chance Next airport INST over 10Y in STODA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    74,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,965,000 EGP

    PayNow Less than 6million 3beds LowestTotal -Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,586 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,800,000 EGP

    Apartment FFinished-Flexible Payment Plan-Low DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    104,201 EGP/sqm