Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 91

49,609 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 440K DP Central Park View|6th Settlement

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    118,648 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Finished 141m Ground 3BR Unit in MAYAN - 10Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment in hyde park over 10 Y INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished Kitchen AC - Best Price - First Use

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    93,115 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price - Fully Finished - View Lakes

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR in Al marasem-Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed in hyde park over 10Y installment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment in Al Jar Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    84,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    99m Typical 2BR Apartment Fully Finished in MAYAN

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Family Apartment with Huge Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    34,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,175,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Corner Ground Floor Apartment

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    74,605 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    100,917 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    limited offer : 3bed prime location 5%DP \ 10 Y !!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM For Sale New Capital Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    super lux finish for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    APT With Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    101,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment very prime view & prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view landscape semi finished

    Redefine logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    pay 640K own finished studio INST 10Y next mivida

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg -

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Special Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm