Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 88

49,609 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs- Ready to move -Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    578,900 EGP

    2BR apt Delivery the year open View in Prime Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    5,215 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia At Lowest Price+10%Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Valda Village 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    A rare Opportunity in SodicEast under market price

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM View club under Market price !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Expansive Landscapes over 8Y

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL GroundAPT w Garden UltraSuperLux Finishing

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment+parking delivery 2027 for resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Maqsed R3 Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished 220m in Jadie Park 1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in D5 Very Prime Location RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi -Street 199

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,733,000 EGP

    Apartment in Promenade with 10% down payment.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,702 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,186,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Y+5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment on Water Feature

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment 135 m 30 m Garden Finishing

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Andalus Fully Finished

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,730,849 EGP

    Semi finished apartment for sale in blutree NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,963,000 EGP

    Hot Opportunity under market price in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    51,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,472,000 EGP

    Sarai Apt,Landscape View, 50% Disc, Prime Location

    Impact Investments logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    41,770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity 183m Palm Hills New Cairo Apt

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    47,297 EGP/sqm