Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 85

49,609 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apt in Promenade, 225m RTM at an attractive price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for resale in Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    616,000 EGP

    616K + Installments 15Y = Bahry + VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,341,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Sarai-Elan

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    56,038 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    128sqm Apartment with Garden on View Zone

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,579,815 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    21,498 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000 = Ready To Move-Trible View + VIP Finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to Move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    56,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished Studio sale The Village

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in R7 Over5Y+WITHOUT interest

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    20,855 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 68

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished Apartment in Eastown

    Premium

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux apt in Banafseg Buildings-Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Regent's Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,978,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in mountain view

    Redefine logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,128 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move with Open greenery view - The square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,419,316 EGP

    Fully Finished - delivery 1 year - 5% Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    92,331 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price-Ground Apartment view landscape

    Right Direction logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    fully finished - with all appliances ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    RTM Resale Finished Apartment wiz Garden/POOL VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    75,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,477 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DP 375K, OWN Apartment 2BR in SARAI INST Over 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,783,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale With Installments In Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    64,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking a garden- Finished apt - East Academy

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 107م بارقي مناطق مدينتي بسعر لقطة في B12

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    54,672 EGP/sqm